Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
LOM087527
Nome:
Balestra, Giovanni
Data di nascita:
18/03/1971
Categoria:
M50
Sesso:
M
Dal
Al
Società
01/09/2011
31/08/2016
Team Lombardia
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Mattei, Giulia
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Giovanni!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Parma
15/12/2013
50 FA
25
33"92
Seregno
23/02/2014
50 SL
25
29"78
Seregno
23/02/2014
100 SL
25
1' 09"23
Vimercate
19/11/2011
200 SL
25
2' 50"93
Trieste
02/07/2013
50 FA
50
34"09
Varedo
05/05/2013
50 SL
50
30"47
Varedo
11/05/2014
100 SL
50
1' 10"97
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2014/15
M40
3
0
0%
2013/14
M40
12
0
0%
2012/13
M40
14
1
1
2
7%
2011/12
M40
11
0
0%
40
0
1
1
2
2%
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2014/15
M40
1.500,70
2013/14
M40
2.291,92
2012/13
M40
2.295,23
2011/12
M40
2.895,61
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Seregno
Trofeo Master Seregno
50 SL
01/03/2015
25
30"75
763,58
12°
Seregno
Trofeo Master Seregno
100 SL
01/03/2015
25
1' 11"78
721,93
14°
Saronno
Trofeo Città di Saronno
50 SL
09/11/2014
25
30"15
778,77
7°
Varedo
Trofeo Nord Padania
50 SL
11/05/2014
50
31"05
779,39
8°
Varedo
Trofeo Nord Padania
100 SL
11/05/2014
50
1' 10"97
748,63
12°
Pavia
Trofeo Città di Pavia
50 FA
30/03/2014
25
35"83
708,34
6°
Pavia
Trofeo Città di Pavia
50 SL
30/03/2014
25
30"29
780,79
7°
Seregno
Trofeo Master Seregno
50 SL
23/02/2014
25
29"78
794,16
11°
Seregno
Trofeo Master Seregno
100 SL
23/02/2014
25
1' 09"23
749,53
12°
Brescia
Regionali Lombardia
50 FA
09/02/2014
25
34"64
732,68
16°
1
2
3
4
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo