Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
LOM001211
Nome:
Madini Moretti, Luca
Data di nascita:
22/03/1963
Categoria:
M60
Sesso:
M
Dal
Al
Società
01/08/2011
31/08/2013
Team Lombardia
01/09/2004
31/07/2011
DDS
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Mattei, Giulia
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Luca!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Verolanuova
29/10/2011
50 FA
25
33"84
Legnano
18/03/2012
100 FA
25
1' 15"99
Nibionno
24/03/2012
200 FA
25
2' 50"30
Rapallo
28/11/2010
50 DO
25
37"64
Pavia
13/03/2011
100 DO
25
1' 24"03
Bergamo
09/12/2012
200 DO
25
2' 56"45
Pavia
13/03/2011
50 RA
25
36"96
Vimercate
21/11/2010
100 RA
25
1' 20"34
Legnano
15/04/2012
200 RA
25
2' 52"50
Sondrio
15/12/2012
50 SL
25
32"78
Bastia
01/05/2013
100 SL
25
1' 09"88
Molinella
20/04/2013
200 SL
25
2' 29"78
Nibionno
23/03/2013
400 SL
25
5' 11"01
Genova
10/11/2012
800 SL
25
10' 48"00
Genova
10/11/2012
1500 SL
25
20' 32"60
Vimercate
24/11/2012
100 MI
25
1' 16"86
Como - Cremona
20/02/2011
200 MI
25
2' 43"15
Legnano
15/04/2012
400 MI
25
5' 44"70
Varedo
05/05/2013
50 FA
50
34"28
Como
09/06/2013
100 FA
50
1' 20"65
Bari - Ostia
10/07/2012
200 FA
50
3' 06"89
Ravenna
14/01/2012
100 DO
50
1' 29"36
Città di Castello
08/06/2013
50 RA
50
38"59
Gallarate
28/05/2011
100 RA
50
1' 24"82
San Marino
10/03/2012
200 RA
50
3' 04"04
Varedo
05/05/2013
200 SL
50
2' 35"49
Como
05/06/2011
400 SL
50
5' 31"35
Treviso
17/05/2013
800 SL
50
11' 08"30
Cremona
04/11/2012
1500 SL
50
21' 38"30
Gallarate
26/05/2012
200 MI
50
2' 47"84
Piacenza
27/05/2012
400 MI
50
5' 59"96
Record sociali
Categoria
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
M45
Nibionno
24/03/2012
200 FA
25
2' 50"30
M45
Genova
03/03/2012
100 RA
25
1' 20"75
M45
Legnano
15/04/2012
200 RA
25
2' 52"50
M45
Legnano
15/04/2012
400 MI
25
5' 44"70
M45
Bari - Ostia
10/07/2012
200 FA
50
3' 06"89
M45
San Marino
10/03/2012
200 RA
50
3' 04"04
M45
Gallarate
26/05/2012
200 MI
50
2' 47"84
M45
Piacenza
27/05/2012
400 MI
50
5' 59"96
M50
Lodi
10/02/2013
200 FA
25
2' 52"51
M50
Molinella
20/04/2013
50 RA
25
37"62
M50
Cantù
21/04/2013
100 RA
25
1' 21"94
M50
Lodi
10/02/2013
200 RA
25
2' 57"51
M50
Nibionno
23/03/2013
400 SL
25
5' 11"01
M50
Genova
10/11/2012
800 SL
25
10' 48"00
M50
Genova
10/11/2012
1500 SL
25
20' 32"60
M50
Cantù
21/04/2013
200 MI
25
2' 43"45
M50
Bergamo
09/12/2012
400 MI
25
5' 45"39
M50
Trieste
02/07/2013
200 RA
50
3' 05"27
M50
Varedo
05/05/2013
200 SL
50
2' 35"49
M50
Treviso
17/05/2013
800 SL
50
11' 08"30
M50
Cremona
04/11/2012
1500 SL
50
21' 38"30
M50
Como
09/06/2013
200 MI
50
2' 50"92
M50
Treviso
17/05/2013
400 MI
50
6' 07"09
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2012/13
M50
61
24
15
11
50
62%
2011/12
M45
49
13
18
3
34
53%
2010/11
M45
48
17
12
10
39
59%
158
54
45
24
123
58%
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2012/13
M50
4.283,58
2011/12
M45
4.156,48
2010/11
M45
4.165,52
IronMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Specialità
Punteggio
Media
2012/13
M50
18
14.563,99
809,11
2011/12
M45
12
9.398,67
783,22
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
200 RA
02/07/2013
50
3' 05"27
858,74
4°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
200 MI
02/07/2013
50
2' 55"40
813,84
10°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
400 MI
02/07/2013
50
6' 08"78
872,45
4°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
100 FA
09/06/2013
50
1' 20"65
754,99
3°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
200 MI
09/06/2013
50
2' 50"92
834,66
3°
Città di Castello
Trofeo Galluzzi
50 RA
08/06/2013
50
38"59
822,75
2°
Città di Castello
Trofeo Galluzzi
200 MI
08/06/2013
50
2' 52"99
824,67
1°
Prato
Trofeo Sergio Faggi
200 RA
02/06/2013
50
3' 14"76
816,90
1°
Prato
Trofeo Sergio Faggi
200 MI
02/06/2013
50
2' 56"85
806,67
2°
Treviso
Memorial Bettiol
800 SL
17/05/2013
50
11' 08"30
826,45
3°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo