Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
LOM037923
Nome:
Zorzut, Guido
Data di nascita:
20/12/1968
Categoria:
M55
Sesso:
M
Dal
Al
Società
01/08/2011
31/08/2013
Team Lombardia
01/09/2005
31/07/2011
DDS
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Mattei, Giulia
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Guido!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Cantù
21/04/2013
50 FA
25
30"12
Sondrio
15/12/2012
100 FA
25
1' 08"23
Legnano
10/04/2011
50 RA
25
39"36
Saronno
07/11/2010
50 SL
25
28"01
Tortona
11/12/2011
100 SL
25
1' 01"98
Seregno
24/02/2013
200 SL
25
2' 16"97
Sondrio
15/12/2012
400 SL
25
4' 59"98
Verolanuova
27/10/2012
100 MI
25
1' 17"66
Sondrio
17/12/2011
200 MI
25
2' 51"42
Legnano
15/04/2012
400 MI
25
6' 17"70
Riccione
12/06/2012
50 FA
50
30"20
Genova
12/05/2012
100 FA
50
1' 08"62
Treviso
21/05/2011
50 SL
50
27"92
Varedo
08/05/2011
100 SL
50
1' 02"54
Trieste
02/07/2013
200 SL
50
2' 19"18
Trieste
02/07/2013
400 SL
50
4' 58"60
Cremona
24/10/2010
800 SL
50
11' 41"40
Gallarate
28/05/2011
200 MI
50
2' 54"07
Record sociali
Categoria
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
M40
Riccione
12/06/2012
50 FA
50
30"20
M40
Riccione
12/06/2012
200 SL
50
2' 22"09
M45
Cantù
21/04/2013
50 FA
25
30"12
M45
Sondrio
15/12/2012
100 FA
25
1' 08"23
M45
Seregno
24/02/2013
200 SL
25
2' 16"97
M45
Como
09/06/2013
100 FA
50
1' 09"46
M45
Trieste
02/07/2013
200 SL
50
2' 19"18
M45
Trieste
02/07/2013
400 SL
50
4' 58"60
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2012/13
M45
23
6
1
7
28%
2011/12
M40
20
1
1
1
3
10%
2010/11
M40
17
2
3
2
7
27%
60
9
4
4
17
22%
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2012/13
M45
4.310,20
2011/12
M40
4.105,53
2010/11
M40
4.217,36
IronMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Specialità
Punteggio
Media
2011/12
M40
7
5.596,34
799,48
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
100 FA
02/07/2013
50
1' 09"54
850,30
10°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
200 SL
02/07/2013
50
2' 19"18
864,92
13°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
400 SL
02/07/2013
50
4' 58"60
864,60
9°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
100 FA
09/06/2013
50
1' 09"46
851,28
4°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
400 SL
09/06/2013
50
5' 00"49
859,16
1°
Gallarate
Meeting Gallarate
100 SL
25/05/2013
50
1' 04"07
854,38
5°
Cremona
Trofeo Città di Cremona
50 SL
12/05/2013
50
28"90
850,87
7°
Cremona
Trofeo Città di Cremona
400 SL
12/05/2013
50
5' 03"99
849,27
3°
Varedo
Trofeo Nord Padania
100 SL
05/05/2013
50
1' 03"55
861,37
1°
Varedo
Trofeo Nord Padania
200 SL
05/05/2013
50
2' 21"69
849,60
1°
1
2
3
4
5
6
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo