Squadra
SuperMaster
Gare
IronMaster
Personali
Sfida
Record sociali
Login
Medagliere
Contattaci
Scheda atleta
Codice FIN:
CAM000202
Nome:
Nocerino, Simona
Data di nascita:
18/03/1983
Categoria:
M40
Sesso:
F
Dal
Al
Società
01/08/2011
31/08/2013
Team Lombardia
01/10/2008
31/07/2011
DDS
Vai a:
Abbruscato, Francesca
Alessi, Carmelo
Allievi, Serena
Amigoni, Andrea
Anzani, Claudio
Arboritanza, Mirco
Ascione, Francesca
Attisani, Walter
Barraco, Leonardo
Bellocchio, Alice
Belluco, Salvatore
Beretta, Davide
Bergamasco, Marilena
Bibbo', Romina
Bonatti, Roberto
Bononi, Elena
Borella, Davide
Brenna, Alessandro
Buccellato, Matteo
Bullani, Alessandro
Bussetti, Marco
Caimi, Paolo
Camassa, Simone
Cambiaghi, Martina
Camesasca, Stefano
Casati, Martina
Castelli, Christian
Castiglioni, Luca
Castiglioni, Riccardo
Cavalli, Leonardo
Cerioni, Veronica
Cerizzi, Paolo
Citterio, Lorenzo
Civaschi, Franca
Colombo, Daria
Colombo, Giorgio
Comolatti, Martina
Conti, Claudio
Corradi, Davide
Crippa, Sara
Curti, Roberto
Dalla Pola, Valeriano
D'Andrea, Simone
De Bianchi, Valentina
De Donno, Andrea
De Donno, Giancarlo
Della Vedova, Paolo
Dell'Orto, Luigi
Di Lecce, Valentina
Di Padova, Paolo
Di Paola, Giulia
Di Paola, Maurizio
Donati, Elisa
Donghi, Andrea
Esposito, Nicole
Facchini, Walter
Ferrara, Gaetano
Ferri, Alduino
Fontana, Federico
Forasassi, Marco
Forlani, Daniele
Formigoni, Valentina
Fossati, Matteo
Franzina, Davide
Galati, Giulia
Gaviati, Marco
Gemma, Massimiliano
Gentile, Greta
Ghiotto, Mattia
Giacomini, Laura
Giammello, Stella
Golti, Daniele
Graditi, Giovanni
Guidetti, Valentina
Lambri, Rebecca
Lattari, Massimo
Lentini, Marika
Longo, Antonio
Maggio, Anna
Magliocca, Sara
Maino, Jessica
Marcazzan, Sara
Mariani, Chiara
Mariotto, Pietro
Mascellani, Alberto
Mascellani, Federico
Mattei, Giulia
Menegatti, Manuel
Meo, Sergio
Meroni, Alessandro
Migliaro, Gianluca
Minicozzi, Graziano
Mondori, Arianna
Moneda, Riccardo
Montanari, Elena
Monti, Sergio
Montrasio, Davide
Moro, Stefano
Motta, Andrea
Munari, Martina
Napoli, Alberto
Ogliari, Massimo
Omodeo Zorini, Valeria
Orlando, Giovanni
Papasodaro, Gabriele
Pavlikova, Barbora
Pellegrini, Lorenzo
Piantadosi, Simone
Pirola, Alessandra
Pizzigoni, Andrea
Pizzolato, Mauro
Polito, Bernadette
Poluzzi, Ambra
Porcelli, Arianna
Pozzi, Valeria
Prampolini, Loredana
Preda, Silvia
Pupo, Silvia
Quadrio, Claudia
Radaelli, Elisa
Ravasio, Sofia
Re Garbagnati, Gaia
Rizzello, Andrea
Romelli, Felice
Rondanini, Flavio
Rossetti, Andrea
Rovelli, Alessandro
Rovelli, Marta
Rusconi, Valerio
Sacca', Daisy
Sala, Federica
Santambrogio, Carolina
Sbaraini, Sara
Sferlazza, Marco
Sirignano, Orazio
Spicciola, Cinzia
Stucchi, Ilaria
Taddeo, Ivan
Tognon, Marco
Tornatore, Federica
Tresoldi, Anna
Trevisan, Riccardo
Vendemia, Vincenzo
Ventura, Antonio
Vertemara, Sabrina
Verzeni, Alessia
Viani, Enrico
Vigano', Gabriele
Villardita, Lorenzo
Viola, Barbara
Visconti, Carlo
Zagati, Matteo
Zanierato, Marco
Zappettini, Nicolo'
Zuccon, Francesco
Zulian, Fabio
Sfida Simona!
Record personali
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
Milano
09/01/2011
50 FA
25
34"70
Genova
10/03/2013
100 FA
25
1' 13"72
Travagliato
28/04/2013
200 FA
25
2' 37"12
Pavia
13/03/2011
50 DO
25
35"66
Biella - Tortona
10/03/2013
100 DO
25
1' 16"21
Genova
03/03/2012
200 DO
25
2' 44"64
Verolanuova
31/10/2010
50 RA
25
40"75
Genova
10/03/2013
100 RA
25
1' 28"66
Legnano
14/04/2013
200 RA
25
3' 11"13
Tortona
11/12/2010
50 SL
25
31"32
Travagliato
28/04/2013
100 SL
25
1' 06"58
Lucca
29/01/2012
100 SL
25
1' 06"58
Cantù
21/04/2013
200 SL
25
2' 20"96
Bastia
01/05/2013
400 SL
25
4' 56"87
Lodi
11/02/2012
800 SL
25
10' 18"30
Genova
23/10/2010
1500 SL
25
20' 19"70
Cantù
21/04/2013
100 MI
25
1' 15"71
Biella - Tortona
10/03/2013
200 MI
25
2' 43"47
Legnano
14/04/2013
400 MI
25
5' 43"19
Brescia
03/03/2013
50 FA
50
34"26
Riccione
13/06/2012
100 FA
50
1' 13"68
Trieste
02/07/2013
200 FA
50
2' 39"88
Barcellona
21/05/2011
50 DO
50
36"56
Como
09/06/2013
100 DO
50
1' 17"96
Prato
02/06/2013
200 DO
50
2' 53"32
Città di Castello
08/06/2013
50 RA
50
41"54
Varedo
06/05/2012
50 SL
50
31"69
Gallarate
28/05/2011
100 SL
50
1' 07"43
Como
05/06/2011
200 SL
50
2' 23"75
Piacenza
27/05/2012
400 SL
50
5' 03"99
Bari - Ostia
20/06/2011
800 SL
50
10' 26"10
Treviso
17/05/2013
1500 SL
50
19' 57"00
Città di Castello
08/06/2013
200 MI
50
2' 45"76
Trieste
02/07/2013
400 MI
50
5' 52"47
Record sociali
Categoria
Città
Data
Specialità
Vasca
Tempo
M25
Tortona
11/12/2011
100 FA
25
1' 17"21
M25
Travagliato
29/04/2012
200 FA
25
2' 38"65
M25
Legnano
15/04/2012
200 RA
25
3' 14"54
M25
Cantù
22/04/2012
100 MI
25
1' 16"32
M25
Riccione
13/06/2012
100 FA
50
1' 13"68
M25
Riccione
15/06/2012
200 FA
50
2' 41"18
M25
Piacenza
27/05/2012
400 SL
50
5' 03"99
M25
Riccione
10/06/2012
800 SL
50
10' 29"72
M25
Bari - Ostia
10/07/2012
400 MI
50
5' 58"72
M30
Travagliato
28/04/2013
200 FA
25
2' 37"12
M30
Biella - Tortona
10/03/2013
200 MI
25
2' 43"47
M30
Legnano
14/04/2013
400 MI
25
5' 43"19
M30
Trieste
02/07/2013
200 FA
50
2' 39"88
M30
Como
09/06/2013
100 DO
50
1' 17"96
M30
Prato
02/06/2013
200 DO
50
2' 53"32
M30
Brescia
03/03/2013
800 SL
50
10' 31"24
M30
Treviso
17/05/2013
1500 SL
50
19' 57"00
M30
Città di Castello
08/06/2013
200 MI
50
2' 45"76
M30
Trieste
02/07/2013
400 MI
50
5' 52"47
Medagliere
Stagione
Categoria
Gare
Oro
Argento
Bronzo
Totale
Primato
2012/13
M30
51
26
17
6
49
77%
2011/12
M25
46
25
7
3
35
67%
2010/11
M25
53
26
15
7
48
72%
150
77
39
16
132
72%
SuperMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Punteggio
2012/13
M30
4.469,66
2011/12
M25
4.395,56
2010/11
M25
4.400,50
IronMaster
Stagione
Categoria
Specialità
Punteggio
Media
2012/13
M30
18
15.398,60
855,48
2011/12
M25
18
15.189,91
843,88
2010/11
M25
18
15.205,42
844,75
Elenco gare
Città
Competizione
Specialità
Data
Vasca
Tempo
Punteggio
Classifica
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
200 FA
02/07/2013
50
2' 39"88
890,86
3°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
800 SL
02/07/2013
25
10' 18"52
0,00
3°
Trieste
Campionati Italiani Estivi
400 MI
02/07/2013
50
5' 52"47
882,51
1°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
100 FA
09/06/2013
50
1' 14"82
845,63
1°
Como
Trofeo Città di Como
100 DO
09/06/2013
50
1' 17"96
847,49
1°
Città di Castello
Trofeo Galluzzi
50 RA
08/06/2013
50
41"54
815,12
1°
Città di Castello
Trofeo Galluzzi
200 MI
08/06/2013
50
2' 45"76
872,83
1°
Prato
Trofeo Sergio Faggi
200 DO
02/06/2013
50
2' 53"32
819,12
2°
Prato
Trofeo Sergio Faggi
50 RA
02/06/2013
50
43"01
787,26
2°
Gallarate
Meeting Gallarate
100 FA
25/05/2013
50
1' 16"09
831,52
1°
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Segui la squadra anche su Facebook
|
Scrivi all'allenatore
sviluppato da
Luca Russo